REZULTATI

28/11/2020
Poreč
20 / 6
21/11/2020
Marinići
5 / 21
14/11/2020
Poreč
23 / 3

1. HBL - Sjever

See all results
MomčadUTAPOBIZJPORRAZBOD
Istra Poreč55005815
Pula3300289
Zrinjevac5302269
Vargon3210367
Marinići5113-44
Pazin4103-283
Funtana5104-603
Kukuljanovo4004-560

GALERIJA