REZULTATI

23/01/2021
Zagreb
05/12/2020
Pula
28/11/2020
Poreč
20 / 6

1. HBL - Sjever

See all results
MomčadUTAPOBIZJPORRAZBOD
Istra Poreč55005815
Pula44005012
Zrinjevac5302269
Vargon3210367
Marinići5113-44
Pazin4103-283
Funtana6105-823
Kukuljanovo4004-560